Részletek

Közzétéve Idő League Szezon
2017-05-07 15:00 MAFSZ HFL 2017

Eredmény

CsapatT
Budapest Cowbells20
Eger Heroes25

Összegzés

 

Eger Heroes

# Offense Pass Att Pass Comp Pass Yds Pass TD Pass IC Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble
1Khalid Ali231218821124077500
3Anthony Green Jr.0000042917800
4Antal István0000014500000
6Bleszity Erik0000058910000
7Fenyvesi Csaba0000022200000
8Kali Rashaad000003108121100
11Bíró Tibor000001700000
15Farkas Máté85147100000000
52Janocsko Kornél0000011300000
# Defense Tackle Sack IC FF FR Pass Defl Safety
2Chris Murray11001000
8Kali Rashaad6000010
19Ginovszky Dániel1000000
22Mézes Dániel2000010
27Venczel Tibor Attila3000030
44Bayer Marcell3000000
51Molnár Máté4000100
56Nagy Levente8000000
58Vaszkó János2000000
73Simén Géza2000000
76Trembulyák Péter2000000
78Herczeg Viktor1000000
89Petrény Norbert4000010
95Nagy Attila1000000