Részletek

Közzétéve Idő League Szezon
2017-04-22 15:00 MAFSZ HFL 2017

Eredmény

CsapatT
Eger Heroes7
Budapest Wolves49

Összegzés

 

Eger Heroes

# Offense Pass Att Pass Comp Pass Yds Pass TD Pass IC Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble
1Khalid Ali1122501214093411
3Anthony Green Jr.0000011906800
4Antal István000001602-600
7Fenyvesi Csaba000000002-100
11Bíró Tibor11140011100000
15Farkas Máté3211000000001
21Vakarcs Gergő0000000053100
24Lakatos Zsombor000000001-200
# Defense Tackle Sack IC FF FR Pass Defl Safety
2Chris Murray12001000
3Anthony Green Jr.1000000
5Kádár Zoltán4000000
7Fenyvesi Csaba1000000
21Vakarcs Gergő2000000
22Mézes Dániel4000000
27Venczel Tibor Attila2000010
51Molnár Máté8000000
53Pácza Gergő1000000
56Nagy Levente14000100
66Dulibán Ádám2000000
76Trembulyák Péter1100000
78Herczeg Viktor2000000
89Petrény Norbert5000010
95Nagy Attila3000000