Részletek

Közzétéve Idő League Szezon
2017-05-20 15:00 MAFSZ HFL 2017

Eredmény

CsapatT
Eger Heroes14
Dunaújváros Gorillaz2

Összegzés

 

Eger Heroes

# Offense Pass Att Pass Comp Pass Yds Pass TD Pass IC Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Fumble
1Khalid Ali1381112013064500
3Anthony Green Jr.00000326194600
4Antal István0000014043100
6Bleszity Erik000001900000
7Fenyvesi Csaba0000012502400
8Kali Rashaad00000247121800
15Farkas Máté213000000000
# Defense Tackle Sack IC FF FR Pass Defl Safety
2Chris Murray7101010
3Anthony Green Jr.1000000
5Kádár Zoltán4000010
8Kali Rashaad2000010
19Ginovszky Dániel1000010
22Mézes Dániel2000100
27Venczel Tibor Attila3000010
51Molnár Máté30.500000
53Pácza Gergő1000000
56Nagy Levente5010000
58Vaszkó János1000000
59Pásztor Ákos1000000
66Dulibán Ádám2000000
76Trembulyák Péter10.500000
89Petrény Norbert6000020