Statisztika

2017

Győr Sharks vs. Eger Heroes Offense Defense Special Team
Eger Heroes vs. Budapest Wolves Offense Defense Special Team
Budapest Cowbells vs. Eger Heroes Offense Defense Special Team
Eger Heroes vs. DAK Avél Dunaújváros Gorillaz Offense Defense Special Team
Eger Heroes vs. Miskolc Steelers Offense Defense Special Team
Eger Heroes vs. Budapest Cowbells Offense Defense Special team

Év végi statisztika

Offense

Passz

#NameComp.Att.Pct.YardsAvg.TDINTSackFumble
1Khalid Ali296246,77%46115,906431
11Bíró Tibor1333,33%1414,000100
15Farkas Máté264557,78%47918,423121

Elkapás

#NameRec.YardsAvg.TDFumble
1Khalid Ali545900
3Anthony Green111541421
4Antal István913214,6710
6Bleszity Erik812015,0010
7Fenyvesi Csaba1220917,4230
8Kalid Rashaad616427,3320
11Bíró Tibor45313,2500
21Vakarcs Gergő3481600
23Chris Hall1353500
80Huszár Gábor00000
81Szalóki János1-3-300
92Janoszkó Kornél1131300

Futás

#NameAtt.YardsAvg.TDFumble
1Khalid Ali382917,6620
3Anthony Green392366,0531
4Antal István191276,6801
6Bleszity Erik155,0000
7Fenyvesi Csaba980,8900
8Kalid Rashaad58416,8010
21Vakarcs Gergő212039,6722
24Lakatos Zsombor1-2-2,0000

 

Defense

#NameTo. TackleSackICFFFRPDefSafetyQB hit
1Khalid Ali70000000
2Christopher Murry311030101
3Anthony Green20000000
5Kádár Zoltán160000200
7Fenyvesi Csaba30010000
8Kalid Rashaad180000200
20Ginovszky Dániel120000200
21Vakarcs Gergő40001000
22Mézes Dániel240001101
23Chris Hall80010000
27Venczel Tibor Attila150000800
44Bayer Marcell80000100
51Molnár Máté331,5001000
52Janocsko Kornél00000000
53Pácza Gergő90,5000000
54Herke Zsombor10000000
55Tóth Bence00000000
56Nagy Levene501102000
58Vaszkó János41000001
59Pásztor Ákos20000000
66Dulibán Ádám100,5000000
69Dobos György00000000
73Simén Géza20000000
76Trembulyák Péter52000000
78Herceg Viktor50000000
89Petrény Norbert340210800
91Horváth Viktor10000000
95Nagy Attila60000000

2016

Offense

Passz

Név Total Complet Yard TD IC
Taylor Palmer 109 42 762 5 9

Futás

Név Rush Yard TD AVG.
Kormos Sándor 74 564 3 7.62
Taylor Palmer 55 196 5 3.56
Fenyvesi Csaba 23 107 0 4.65
Austin Steele 21 71 3 3.38

Elkapás

Név Rec. Yard TD AVG.
Austin Steele 18 245 0 13.61
Dagnir dePina 7 169 2 24.14
Antal István 6 160 2 26.67
Awal Umaru 2 131 1 65.5
Fenyvesi Csaba 7 130 1 18.57

Defense

Név Total Tackle Sack IC Force Fumble Fumble Rec. Pass Def.
Awal Umaru 49 0 1 2 0 3
Molnár Máté 49 0 1 0 0 2
Christopher Murray 43 10 1 1 1 1
Petrény Norbert 42 0 1 0 0 4
Lekrinszki Márk 27 1 0 0 0 0
 Guba Dávid  23  3.5  0 0  1  0
 Mézes Dániel  23 0  1  0  0 2
 Dulibán Ádám 15  0.5  0 0  0  0
 Kádár Zoltán  15  0  0  0 0  1
 Kozma Bálint 14  1  0 0  0  0
 Berg Zoltán  13 0  0  0 1 2
 Vaszkó János  13 0  0 0  0 0